Entrada Gratuita

Autores Guarulhenses

Local: Lounge Conectividade

5 de agosto, sexta-feira

Das 10h às 12h
Jocilene Sodó Santos Luciano
Kelly Soares De Amorim
Lazans Pinto
Letícia Feitosa Dellalibera
Martha Aparecida Hollais Santos
Osmar Jesus Pedro

Das 12h às 14h  
Bruno Paulo Dos Santos  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Kelly Soares de Amorim  
Martha Aparecida Hollais Santos
Viviane Aparecida Lira Carapinheiro Secundes

Das 14h às 16h 
Elton Soares De Oliveira  
Kelly Soares de Amorim  
Luciellen Eufrasio de Carvalho Ferreira  
Luiz Carlos Nigri  
Waldir Azevedo Filho  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta

Das 16h às 18h  
Carlos Teodoro Teodoro Dos Santos  
Caroline Alves Coutinho  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Grace Janaína de Godoy Pinheiro Pereira da Silva  
Maria Aparecida de Araújo Moreira Alves  
Renato Queiroz Alves

18h – 20h  
Danilo Rodrigues Bezerra  
Grace Janaína de Godoy Pinheiro Pereira da Silva  
Guilhermina Helfstein  
Luciellen Eufrasio De Carvalho Ferreira  
Mario Cabral de Almeida  
Wagner Hosokawa

20h às 22h
Danilo Rodrigues Bezerra
Fatima Regina Gilioli
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Mario Cabral de Almeida  
Marta Adriana Lopes de Oliveira  
Talita Martins Salvador 

6 de agosto, sábado

Das 10h às 12h
Grace Janaína de Godoy Pinheiro Pereira da Silva
Luciellen Eufrasio de Carvalho Ferreira  
Rodrigo Gabriel da Silva  
Talita Martins Salvador  
Tiago Rodrigo Pedro da Silva  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta

Das 12h às 14h
Ana Maria Antunes de Campos  
Daniela Sato  
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Luciellen Eufrasio de Carvalho Ferreira  
Rodrigo Gabriel da Silva

Das 14h às 16h 
Alex Carolino Francisco  
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Isabella Costa Pereira  
Mogenir Leite de Moraes  
Priscila Martinelli Veiga  
Sandra Rodrigues da Silva Leibholz

Das 16h às 18h 
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Isabella Costa Pereira  
Manoel Messias Alves  
Maria Aparecida Antunes de Carvalho Barbosa  
Priscila Martinelli Veiga  
Samir Mesquita Rizk

Das 18h às 20h 
Ana Maria Antunes de Campos  
Carlos Teodoro Teodoro dos Santos  
Claudio Sergio Alves Teixeire  
Francisco Roberto Bergocce Junior  
Luciene Vignoli Müller  
Waldir Azevedo Filho

Das 20h às 22h  
Adriana de Jesus Almeida  
Francisco Roberto Bergocce Junior  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Shirley Aparecida Pereira Silva  
Waldir Azevedo Filho  
Wellington Alves da Silva  

7 de agosto, domingo

Das 10h às 12h
Adriana de Jesus Almeida  
Daniel Fernandes Zóia  
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
João Victor de Oliveira Ciconi  
Tessália Cristina Lemos  
Thiago Loreto de Oliveira

Das 12h às 14h 
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Leandro Rodrigues Sales Filho  
Marcelo de Lacerda  
Mario Cabral de Almeida  
Rodrigo Gabriel da Silva  
Shirley Aparecida Pereira Silva

Das 14h às 16h  
Caroline Alves Coutinho  
Diógenes Torres de Oliveira  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Mogenir Leite de Moraes  
Simone Zanetti Berbel  
Viviana Molero Barriga

Das 16h às 18h
Cristiane Santos Campos Monteiro  
Darlan Oliveira Cruz  
Juliana de Araujo Costa  
Márcia Regina Ota  
Sandra Rodrigues da Silva Leibholz  
Viviana Molero Barriga 

Das 18h às 20h  
Fatima Regina Gilioli  
Girlane Maria Da Silva  
Guilhermina Helfstein  
Talita Martins Salvador  
Viviane Aparecida Lira Carapinheiro Secundes  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta

8 de agosto, segunda

Das 10h às 12h
Danilo Rodrigues Bezerra
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves
Isabela Calazans Pinto
Jacira Longhitano
Rogério Brito Correia 

Das 18h às 20h  
Celi Aparecida Pereira  
Danilo Rodrigues Bezerra  
Elton Soares de Oliveira  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Marta Adriana Lopes De Oliveira 

Das 20h às 22h
Alex Carolino Francisco  
Celi Aparecida Pereira  
Francisco Roberto Bergocce Junior  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Marco Antonio Arroyo Valdebenito

9 de agosto, terça

Das 10h às 12h
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano

Das 12h às 14h  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Gabriel Garcia  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
João Victor De Oliveira Ciconi  
Mauricio Costa Berbel  

Das 14h às 16h 
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
João Victor De Oliveira Ciconi
Maria Aparecida De Araújo Moreira Alves  
Marta Adriana Lopes De Oliveira  

Das 16h às 18h
Bruno Paulo Dos Santos  
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Gilberto Araujo Rosa  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Maria Aparecida de Araújo Moreira Alves  

Das 18h às 20h  
Bruno Paulo dos Santos  
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Gilberto Araujo Rosa  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Tessália Cristina Lemos  

Das 20h às 22h 
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Gislaine do Nascimento  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Roberto Samuel da Silva  
Talita Martins Salvador 

10 de agosto, quarta

Das 10h às 12h
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  

Das 12h às 14h  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Gabriel Garcia  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  

Das 14h às 16h  
Ana Maria Antunes De Campos  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Isabella Costa Pereira  
Miriã Soares dos Santos  
Viviana Molero Barriga  
Yve Pinheiro de Azevedo Oliveira  

Das 16h às 18h  
Edilaine Soares dos Santos Costa  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Viviana Molero Barriga  
Yve Pinheiro de Azevedo Oliveira  

Das 18h às 20h  
Edilaine Soares dos Santos Costa  
Fatima Regina Gilioli  
Guilhermina Helfstein  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Karoline da Silva  
Yve Pinheiro de Azevedo Oliveira  

Das 20h às 22h 
Fatima Regina Gilioli  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Marcelo de Lacerda  
Marco Antonio Arroyo Valdebenito  
Talita Martins Salvador

11 de agosto, quinta

Das 10h às 12h
Daniel Rodrigues De Souza  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta  

Das 12h às 14:00  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Gabriel Garcia  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta  

Das 14h às 16h 
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Mogenir Leite De Moraes  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta  

Das 16h às 18h  
Eduardo Massami Kasse  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Monaliza Cristina Toledo Galucci Basto  
Paulo Dos Santos  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta 

Das 18h às 20h  
Celi Aparecida Pereira  
Francisco Roberto Bergocce Junior  
Gislaine do Nascimento  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Juliana De Araujo Costa  

Das 20h às 22h 
Francisco Roberto Bergocce Junior  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Juliana De Araujo Costa  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta  
Wescley Tinoco Silva Leitão

12 de agosto, sexta

Das 10h às 12h
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Gabriel Garcia  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta  

Das 12h às 14h
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Martha Aparecida Hollais Santos  
Simone Zanetti Berbel
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta  

Das 14h às 16h  
Fatima Regina Gilioli  
Fausto Bergocce  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Jacira Longhitano  
Simone Zanetti Berbel  
Wânia Karolis Ramos Urresta  

Das 16h às 18h
Fausto Bergocce  
Marco Antonio Arroyo Valdebenito  
Priscila Martinelli Veiga  
Renato Queiroz Alves  
Rogério Brito Correia  
Viviane Aparecida Lira Carapinheiro Secundes  

Das 18h às 20h  
Aparecido Lopes Ferreira  
Carlos Teodoro Teodoro Dos Santos 
José Augusto Rodrigues Pinheiro  
Marco Antonio Arroyo Valdebenito  
Shirlaine Aparecida Paduin  
Wescley Tinoco Silva Leitão  

Das 20h às 22h
Anacélia Sipriano da Silva  
Marco Antonio Arroyo Valdebenito  
Thiago Loreto de Oliveira  
Tiago Rodrigo Pedro da Silva  
Victória Chaves Barbosa  
Viviane Aparecida Lira Carapinheiro Secundes  

13 de agosto, sábado

Das 10h às 12h
Adriana de Jesus Almeida  
Alex Carolino Francisco  
Cristiane Santos Campos Monteiro  
Lindabel Delgado Cardoso  
Shirley Aparecida Pereira Silva  
Wescley Tinoco Silva Leitão  

Das 12h às 14h
Cristiane Santos Campos Monteiro  
Daniel Fernandes Zóia  
Leandro Rodrigues Sales Filho  
Miriã Soares dos Santos  
Thiago Loreto de Oliveira  
Victória Chaves Barbosa  

Das 14h às 16h 
Alex Fernandes Do Nascimento  
Cristiane Santos Campos Monteiro  
Heidy Lirio da Cruz  
Juliana de Araujo Costa  
Lindabel Delgado Cardoso  
Vanessa Borges Viana Claudino  

Das 16h às 18h 
Alex Fernandes do Nascimento  
Edilaine Soares dos Santos Costa  
Heidy Lirio da Cruz  
Juliana de Araujo Costa  
Manoel Messias Alves  
Vanessa Borges Viana Claudino  

Das 18h às 20h 
Ana Paula Bonanno  
Edilaine Soares dos Santos Costa  
Heidy Lirio da Cruz  
Luciene Vignoli Müller  
Samir Mesquita Rizk  
Sandra Rodrigues da Silva Leibholz  

Das 20h às 22h  
Danilo Rodrigues Bezerra  
Eduardo Cosme Ferreira Alves  
Gislaine do Nascimento  
Heidy Lirio da Cruz  
Luciellen Eufrasio de Carvalho Ferreira  
Marcelo de Lacerda  

14 de agosto, domingo

Das 10h às 12h
Celi Aparecida Pereira  
Isabela Calazans Pinto  
Luciellen Eufrasio De Carvalho Ferreira  
Rogério Brito Correia  
Ruan Dias Goes  
Vanessa Borges Viana Claudino  

Das 12h às 14:00  
Caroline Alves Coutinho  
Luciellen Eufrasio de Carvalho Ferreira  
Mauricio Costa Berbel  
Tiago Cavalcante Guerra  
Victória Chaves Barbosa
Viviane Aparecida Lira Carapinheiro Secundes  

Das 14h às 16h  
Alex Fernandes Do Nascimento  
Manoel Messias Alves  
Maria Aparecida Antunes de Carvalho Barbosa  
Mauricio Costa Berbel  
Tiago Cavalcante Guerra  
Viviane Aparecida Lira Carapinheiro Secundes  

Das 16h às 18h 
Alex Fernandes Do Nascimento  
Daniela Sato  
Darlan Oliveira Cruz  
Luciene Vignoli Müller  
Rebeca Luíza Ribeiro  
Tiago Cavalcante Guerra  

Das 18h às 20h  
Daniel Fernandes Zóia  
Daniela Sato
Juliana de Araujo Costa  Rebeca Luíza Ribeiro  
Tiago Rodrigo Pedro da Silva  
Viviane Aparecida Lira Carapinheiro Secundes

Outras Notícias